Спортивные объекты

Object name

Address

Telephone

Vehicle route number

Transport stop

Central stadium of trade unions

Chelyuskintsev Street, 1

45-22-47; 45-23-58

Trolleybus No. 4; bus number 5, 1, 33

Swimming pool, Volodarskogo Street

Sports Palace of the Central Stadium

Chelyuskintsev Street, 1

45-22-47; 45-23-58

Trolleybus No. 4; bus number 5, 1, 33

Swimming pool, Volodarskogo Street

Sports complex  "Builder"

Vorovskogo street, 15a

45-03-71

Trolleybus No. 6.3;

bus number 18

Shop Souvenirs

Sports complex  "Avangard"

Lobova Street, 51

 

Bus number 10, 1

Nakhimov street, Sevmorput plant

Ice Sports Palace

Chelyuskintsev Street, 2a

45-18-12,

42-26-55

Trolleybus No. 4; bus number 5, 1, 33

Swimming pool, Volodarskogo Street

Swimming pool

Chelyuskintsev Street, 2

42-26-99

Trolleybus No. 4; bus number 5, 1, 33

Swimming pool, Volodarskogo Street

Sports complex  "Uyuta Valley"

Valley of Comfort, 3

24-55-09

Trolleybus No. 4, 6; bus number 10, 5, 1

Morskaya Street, Valley of Comfort

Sports shooting and hunting club "Krechet"

Leningradskoe highway 1387 km.

52-63-63,

52-29-29

-

-

House of walruses

Etc. Heroes of the North Sea, Lake Semenovskoe

 

Trolleybus No. 4, 3; bus number 10, 5

Semenovskoe lake

Fitness club  "Our Planet"

Spolokhi Street, 4

690-690

Trolleybus No. 10; Bus number 10, 27

Knipovich Street, Tarana Street

Fitness club  "Nord GYM"

Burkova Street, 32

214-214

Trolleybus No. 10; bus number 10, 18, 29

Karl Marx street

Sports complex UMVD st. Tralovaya, 105a   trolleybus No. 4
bus No. 5, 33
Theater Boulevard
Sports complex MGAP Kolsky avenue, 53 (8152) 25-52-60 trolleybus No. 4, 6, 10
bus No. 5, 10, 18, 27
Ice lake
MOTSDOD "Laplandia" Ave Heroes Severomortsev, 2 (8152) 31-34-73 trolleybus No. 3, 4
bus No. 5, 10, 18
Gagarina street
GC "Lights of Murmansk" st. Lights of Murmansk, 1 (8152) 55-40-09 Free shuttle bus.
Route: Hotel "Lights of Murmansk" - Cooperative - Autopark - hotel "Lights of Murmansk".
---
Sports club "Oscar" st. Arctic Circle, 4 (8152) 25-33-66 trolleybus No. 4, 6, 10
bus No. 5, 10, 18, 27
Valley of Comfort
Sports club "Calypso" st. Sofia Perovskaya, 11a (8152) 45-09-09 trolleybus No. 3, 6
bus No. 18
Square Five Corners
Sports and recreation complex "Glarus" st. Komsomolskaya, 15 (8152) 45-91-13 trolleybus number 4
bus number 5, 33
Komsomolskaya street
Women's health club "Elite-fitness" st. Polyarnye Zori, 62 (8152) 44-00-77
(8152) 44-98-98
trolleybus No. 10
bus No. 10, 18, 27
Cinema Murmansk
Fitness club "Omega-fitness" st. Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya, 5 (8152) 24-68-66 trolleybus No. 4, 6, 10
bus No. 1, 5, 10, 18, 27
Morskaya street
Sports club "S-Terminal" Verkhne-Rostinskoe highway, 17 (8152) 70-67-05 bus number 18 Kildinskaya street
Murmansk billiard house st. Sverdlova, 26/4 (8152) 41-00-44 bus number 27 DSK
Fitness club "X-Fit Murmansk" Gvardeyskaya street, 1A (8152) 557-755 trolleybus number 10 bus number 10, 27 Guards
Fitness club "Fresh Life Murmansk" Kolsky Avenue, 135 (8152) 777-001 trolleybus No. 6, 10 bus No. 5, 10, 27 May Day
Murmansk Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve st. Radishcheva, 78 (8152) 25-58-70 trolleybus number 3
bus number 3T
Radishcheva street
Specialized children's and youth sports school of the Olympic reserve No. 3 in cross-country skiing and biathlon Prospect Youth, 13 (8152) 25-13-63 trolleybus No. 4, 6, 10
bus No. 5, 10, 18, 27
Car park
Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 4 in Speed ​​Skating and Track and Field Athletics per. Kazarmenny, 2 (8152) 31-75-37 bus No. 5, 18 Sasha Kovalev street
Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 13 in Greco-Roman Wrestling st. Ponomareva, 4 (8152) 23-03-25
(8152) 25-01-24
trolleybus No. 4, 6, 10
bus No. 5, 10, 18, 27, 33
Ponomarev street
Murmansk Regional Children and Youth Sports School st. Kapitan Kopytov, 36a (8152) 54-12-29 trolleybus No. 6, 10
bus No. 5, 10, 27
Kopytova street
Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 in Artistic Gymnastics and Acrobatics per. Kazarmenny, 19 (8152) 43-07-47 bus No. 5, 18 Sasha Kovalev street
Children's and youth sports school number 6 in hockey, figure skating st. Heroes of Rybachy, 8a (8152) 52-86-08
(8152) 53-48-35
(8152) 57-38-04
trolleybus No. 6, 10
bus No. 5, 10, 27
Fadeev Ruchey street
Boxing and kickboxing children's and youth sports school No. 7 Kirov Ave., 17a (8152) 25-88-06
(8152) 25-88-07
trolleybus No. 4
bus No. 5, 33
Marata street
Children and youth sports school number 10 in football st. Karl Liebknecht, 50 (8152) 42-18-89 trolleybus number 6 Karl Liebknecht street
Children's and youth sports school number 11 on fitness-aerobics and powerlifting st. Bauman St., 47a, Bldg. (8152) 53-89-63 trolleybus number 4
bus number 18
Shevchenko street or Shcherbakov street
Children's and Youth Sports School No. 14 in dance sports st. Burkova, 31 (8152) 44-27-93 trolleybus No. 10
bus No. 10, 27
Kapitan Taran street
Children and youth sports school of martial arts №19 Icebreaker Avenue, 23 (8152) 53-42-35 trolleybus No. 4, 6, 10
bus No. 5, 10, 18, 27
Bering street or Yakorny lane
Sports ground of the Committee for Physical Culture and Sports of the City Administration of Murmansk st. Maklakov, 10   bus No. 18, 27 Maklakova street
Murmansk school of martial arts st. Skalnaya, 14a (8152) 26-46-90
(8152) 26-49-69
bus number 18 School of Music